Logo PPTV
Ứng tuyển BLV
Logo PPTV

UEWC QR

00:00

 Norway Women's

 Netherlands Women's

UEFA Champions League

00:00

 NK Celje

 FC Flora Tallinn

UEWC QR

00:00

 Germany Women's

 Austria Women's

UEWC QR

00:00

 Ireland Women's

 France Women's

UEWC QR

00:00

 Spain Women's

 Belgium Women's

UEWC QR

00:00

 Italy Women's

 Finland Women's

UEWC QR

00:00

 Sweden Women's

 England Women's

UEFA Champions League

00:30

 FC Steaua Bucuresti

 SS Virtus

UEFA U19

01:00

 France

 Turkiye

EGY D1

01:00

 Modern Future FC

 Al Ahly

Scottish Cup

01:45

 Hibernian FC

 Queen's Park

UEFA Champions League

02:00

 Decic Tuzi

 The New Saints

UEFA Champions League

02:00

 Shamrock Rovers

 Vikingur Reykjavik

CHI D2

02:00

 Barnechea

 CD Santa Cruz

NBA SLCSL

03:00

 Phoenix Suns

 Indiana Pacers

COL D1

04:00

 Envigado

 La Equidad

BRA D1

05:00

 Juventude

 Atletico Mineiro

NBA SLCSL

05:00

 Denver Nuggets

 Charlotte Hornets

CON CSA

05:00

 Huachipato FC

 Racing Club Montevideo

COL D1

06:10

 Rionegro Aguilas

 America de Cali

INTERF

06:37

 USA Women's

 Costa Rica Women's

BRA D1

07:00

 Corinthians Paulista (SP)

 Criciuma

CON CSA

07:30

 Rosario Central

 Internacional (RS)

MEX D1

08:00

 Atlas

 Santos Laguna

MEX D1

08:00

 Queretaro FC

 Chivas Guadalajara

MEX D1

08:00

 Pachuca

 Atletico San Luis

COL D1

08:20

 Deportivo Cali

 Deportivo Pereira

NBA SLCSL

09:00

 Milwaukee Bucks

 Los Angeles Clippers

NBA SLCSL

09:30

 San Antonio Spurs

 New Orleans Pelicans

MEX D1

10:00

 Puebla

 Club Leon

MEX D1

10:05

 Cruz Azul

 Club Tijuana

AFF U19

15:00

 Timor Leste

 Cambodia

CHAFAC

17:00

 Qingdao Hainiu

 Shandong Taishan

JFL

17:00

 Japan Soccer College

 Renofa

KOR CUP

17:00

 Gimpo FC

 Jeju United

KOR CUP

17:00

 Gwangju FC

 Seongnam FC

KOR CUP

17:00

 Pohang Steelers

 FC Seoul

KOR CUP

17:00

 Ulsan HD

 Incheon

CHAFAC

18:00

 Henan FC

 Guangxi Pingguo Haliao

UEFA-W U19

18:00

 Serbia

 England

CHAFAC

18:30

 Wuxi Wugo

 Beijing Guoan

CHAFAC

18:30

 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger

 Changchun YaTai

CHAFAC

18:35

 Zhejiang Professional FC

 Shanghai Port

CHAFAC

19:00

 Shenzhen Peng

 Shanghai Shenhua

CHAFAC

19:00

 Qingdao Hainiu

 Nanjing

VBA

19:30

 Saigon Heat

 Can Tho Catfish

AFF U19

19:30

 Indonesia

 Philippines

KAZ D1

21:00

 FK Kaspiy Aktau

 Okzhetpes

UEFA Champions League

22:00

 FC Struga Trim Lum

 Slovan Bratislava

UEFA-W U19

22:00

 Lithuania

 France

FIN D2

22:30

 FC KTP

 Turun Palloseura

FIN D2

22:30

 Kapylan Pallo

 JIPPO

FIN D2

22:30

 Pallokerho 35

 Jaro

INT CF

23:00

 Erzgebirge Aue

 Borussia Dortmund